Fundación Marambio
Base Marambio
Dotación LIII (53) 2021/22

Mayor Ernesto Rafael LYNCH
Capitán (EA) Leandro ARRECHEA
Capitán (EA) Miguel Ángel CRUZ
Primer Teniente (FAA) (médico) David A. FERNÁNDEZ
Teniente Primero (EA) Facundo Gaspar NEGRI
Teniente (EA) Guillermo José BICHARA NAVARRO
Suboficial Mayor (FAA) EDB Antonio Gustavo ECHENIQUE
Suboficial Mayor (FAA) Griselda Azucena MEZA (*)
Suboficial Principal (FAA) Leonardo Sandro CRISTALDO
Suboficial Principal (EA) EDB Carlos David MOYA PALMA
Suboficial Principal (FAA) EDB José Luis MORALES
Suboficial Principal (FAA) Cristina BENÍTEZ (*1)
Suboficial Ayudante (FAA) Laura ROSALES (*1)
Suboficial Ayudante (FAA) EDB Juan Carlos FUENTES AZURDUY
Suboficial Ayudante (FAA) EDB Claudio Javier ZABALA
Suboficial Ayudante EDB Laura Analía ROSALES
Sargento Ayudante (EA) Ángel Ramón VILQUEZ (*)
Suboficial Segundo (ARA) Juan Eduardo LUSSIANO
Suboficial Auxiliar (FAA) Guillermo Nicolás CORBALÁN
Suboficial Auxiliar (FAA) Miguel Ángel HERNÁNDEZ
Suboficial Auxiliar (FAA) EDB José Manuel DISTEFANO
Suboficial Auxiliar (FAA) Pedro Armando FERNÁNDEZ
Suboficia Auxiliar (FAA) Juan José ROJAS (*)
Sargento Primero (EA) EDB Dardo Daniel CASTRO GARAY
Sargento Primero (EA) Rodrigo Matías DOMÍNGUEZ
Suboficial Segundo (ARA) Ricardo Javier BURGOS CRUZ (*)
Cabo Principal (FAA) Heber Gustavo MARTELL
Cabo Principal (FAA) Gisela Elizabeth CARDOZO
Cabo Principal (FAA) César M. RODRÍGUEZ CHIR
Cabo Principal (FAA) Darío César M. OLMOS
Cabo Principal (FAA) Manuela Soledad SINJIDO
Cabo Principal (FAA) Matías Pablo PATRICIO
Cabo Principal (FAA) Bruno Emilio RUÍZ
Sargento (EA) EDB Fernando Washington ANDRADA TELLO
Sargento (EA) Emanuel C. ROCHA MÉNDEZ
Sargento (EA) Ricardo Javier PEREYRA
Sargento (EA) Eduardo Adrian RUÍZ (*)
Cabo Principal Emilio Cristian PORTAL (*)
Cabo Principal (ARA) Marcelo Andrés TOLEDO
Cabo Principal (FAA) Walter Ezequiel CASTRO
Cabo Primero (FAA) Fernando Daniel LESCANO
Cabo Primero (EA) Edgardo Ariel PEREYRA
Cabo Primero (EA) Cristian Sebastián DOMINGO
Cabo Primero (EA) EDB Gustavo Joel CRUZ
Personal Civil (DNA) Juan Cruz SCATUERCHIO
Personal Civil (DNA) Camila Romina LUCANA
Personal Civil (DNA) Heraldo Diego GAMARRA (*1)
Personal Civil (DNA) Genaro MAMANI (*1)
Personal Civil (SMN) Ricardo ZUMPANO
Personal Civil (SMN) Francisco QUARIN
Personal Civil (SMN) Julián DIMITRI
Personal Civil (SMN) Lorena DOSIO (*1)

(*) Ascendió a este grado el 31 de diciembre de 2021
(*1) Temporal

www.marambio.aq - info@marambio.aq